Opgenomen toernooien

Opgenomen toernooien 2018-02

NaamLandSpelersPartijen
10e Kattenburger OpenToernooiNED79135
10eme Open International de Rouen EchecsFRA17
16eme International d'Echecs de la Ville de MFRA19
18. Bad Harzburger OpenGER00
2017 Edmonton Fall SectionalCAN15
25. Bad Bertricher Schachtage OpenGER18
25. Bad Bertricher Schachtage SeniorenturnierGER545
25. Magdeburger Open Ottonen-GruppeGER214
43rd Guernsey International Chess Festival - GCI1060
43rd Guernsey International Chess Festival - GCI23155
4e Vanderveen nazomertoernooi Assen 2017NED42126
5e Postillion Haren ChallengerNED45154
9. Korbacher Open A-TurnierGER960
9. Korbacher Open B-TurnierGER425
9th Beirut international 2017LBN19
9th CSC London Chess Classic: FIDE OpenENG19
9th CSC London Chess Classic: Weekday U2050ENG15
Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar DEN17
Aalen Deutsche Schach-Amateur 2017-2018 Q3 DGER15
Acqui Terme World Senior 2017 over 50ITA441
Acqui Terme World Senior 2017 over 65ITA111
Almelo int competitie, 15-09-17 t/m 22-12-17NED40262
Andalucia Liga Andaluza 2017 Primera Div. AESP12
Andalucia Liga Andaluza 2017 PromocionesESP00
Antalya 33rd European Chess Club CupTUR748
Bakkeveen int Comp., 13-09-17 t/m 13-12-17NED23230
Barcelona XI Obert Vila de GraciaESP217
Barum Oslo Chess Festival 2017NOR19
Benidorm Espana XVI Gran Torneo Aficionados SESP545
Best of the West, A-groepNED63108
Best of the West, B-groepNED5282
Binz 17. Senioreneinzel 2017 Mecklenburg-VorpGER217
BRG Team 2018 - Bourgogne Franche-Comte Part FRA00
BRNO OPEN 2017 A - FIDE openCZE17
Bruges Expertentoernooi Brugge 2017-2018 RounBEL11
Bugibba Malta Open 2017MLT868
Caissa-Eenhoorn int Comp., 03-10-17 t/m 19-12NED54348
Castricum int Comp., 03-11-17 t/m 22-12-17NED37178
Castricum int Comp., 08-09-17 t/m 27-10-17NED34184
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 14eme de Noel de la TourFRA00
Chess Festival Groningen 2017, Compact ANED38175
Chess Festival Groningen 2017, Compact BNED37162
Chess Festival Groningen 2017, Compact CNED39174
Chess Festival Groningen 2017, Compact DNED35159
Chess Festival Groningen 2017, Match: De VreuNED28
Chess Festival Groningen 2017, Open ANED43368
Chess Festival Groningen 2017, Open B&CNED64526
Chess Festival Groningen 2017, VierkampenNED2781
Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2ENG435
Coventry 16th 4NCL Congress OpenENG15
DAC int competitie, 11-09-17 t/m 04-12-17NED1495
De Baronie int Comp., 12-09-17 t/m 12-12-17NED68674
De Donger int Comp., 05-09-17 t/m 19-12-17NED20180
De Giessen en Linge Beker, 05-12-17NED2626
De Giessen en Linge int Comp., 05-09-17 t/m 1NED35292
De Twee Kastelen int Comp., 01-09-17 t/m 22-1NED21148
De Uil int competitie, 02-10-17 t/m 18-12-17NED50384
De Zwarte Pion int Comp., 12-10-17 t/m 18-01-NED18108
decentralised SGM 2017/18 (League 1+2) round SUI11
decentralised SGM 2017/18 (League 1+2) round SUI11
decentralised Swiss Team 2017 NLB round 8-9SUI12
Dolny Slask IV DLS Okreg Walbrzyski Round 1-3POL13
Dolny Slask IV DLS Okreg Walbrzyski Round 4-5POL12
Drachten ont Comp., 11-09-17 t/m 23-10-17NED36202
Drie Torens int Comp., 03-10-17 t/m 19-12-17NED2292
DSC jurjen Tolsma int Comp., 14-09-17 t/m 21-NED11104
DSG Pallas int Comp., 05-10-17 t/m 28-12-17NED32198
Duesseldorf NRW-Klasse 1 2017/2018 December 2GER44
Duesseldorf NRW-Klasse 1 2017/2018 November 2GER77
Duesseldorf NRW-Klasse 1 2017/2018 October 20GER66
Duesseldorf NRW-Klasse 2 2017/2018 December 2GER22
Duesseldorf NRW-Klasse 2 2017/2018 November 2GER33
Duesseldorf NRW-Klasse 2 2017/2018 October 20GER22
Duesseldorf Oberliga NRW 2017/2018 December 2GER66
Duesseldorf Oberliga NRW 2017/2018 November 2GER88
Duesseldorf Oberliga NRW 2017/2018 October 20GER77
Edmonton 2017 Alberta OpenCAN16
Eijgenbroodtoernooi 2017 Groep ANED61305
Eijgenbroodtoernooi 2017 Groep BNED57286
Emmeloord int Comp., 04-09-17 t/m 11-12-17NED23222
EsPion int competitie, 28-09-17 t/m 21-12-17NED57514
FE 2 Roma Citta' ApertaITA217
FE 2 Roma Citta' Aperta - BITA17
FE 3 Isola di Capri - Vladimir LeninITA17
FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de MallorcESP19
FRANCE Team 2018 - Nationale 1 r1-2FRA12
FRANCE Team 2018 - Nationale 1 r3-6FRA14
FRANCE Team 2018 - Nationale 2 r1-2FRA12
FRANCE Team 2018 - Nationale 2 r3-6FRA14
FRANCE Team 2018 - Nationale 3 r2-4FRA00
FRANCE Team 2018 - Nationale 4 Part 1FRA23
FSB 2017 Beker; Round 1-2NED7788
FSB 2017 Klasse 1A; Round 1-3NED82192
FSB 2017 Klasse 1B; Round 1-3NED85190
FSB 2017 Klasse 2; Round 1-4NED52128
FSB 2017 Klasse 3; Round 1-4NED57128
FSB 2017 Klasse 4; Round 1-3NED4796
FSB 2017 Promotieklasse; Round 1-3NED86192
Geneva Swiss Team 2017 NLA round 8-9SUI00
Gmund 21. Off. Internationale Bayerische SchaGER652
Groene Zes int Comp., 07-09-17 t/m 21-12-17NED1078
Haags Weekendtoernooi 2017 groep ANED45230
Haags Weekendtoernooi 2017 groep BNED70357
Hamburg 1. Blankeneser Schach-OpenGER00
Hasselt 67ste Limburgs Individueel Kamp 2017-BEL22
Hasselt 67ste Limburgs Individueel Kamp 2017-BEL22
HEC Brainheckerscup, 09-01-17 t/m 01-05-17NED832
HEC int competitie, 11-09-17 t/m 18-12-17NED19130
Heerenveen int Comp., 02-10-17 t/m 18-12-17NED21102
Hersonisos Crete 1st Hersonisos InternationalGRE18
Hersonisos, Crete European Team 2017 - OpenGRE536
Hersonisos, Crete European Team 2017 - WomenGRE536
Het Dikke Torentje int Comp., 07-09-17 t/m 21NED26278
Holten Beker, 09-10-17 t/m 11-12-17NED610
Holten int competitie, 02-10-17 t/m 11-12-17NED1994
Hoogeveen int Comp., 03-10-17 t/m 28-11-17NED21118
Hoogeveen int Comp., 12-09-17 t/m 28-11-17NED23112
Hoogeveen int Comp., 12-12-17 t/m 19-11-17NED1724
Hoogeveen int Comp., 12-12-17 t/m 19-12-17NED1726
HRADEC KRALOVE OPEN 2017 A - FIDE openCZE18
HSB Comp. Beker seizoen 2017-2018 r.1 t/m 1NED5656
HSB Comp. Klasse 1a 2017-2018 r.1 t/m 2NED75128
HSB Comp. Klasse 1b 2017-2018 r.1 t/m 3NED87190
HSB Comp. Klasse 2a 2017-2018 r.1 t/m 3NED78190
HSB Comp. Klasse 2b 2017-2018 r.1 t/m 2NED83126
HSB Comp. Klasse 3a 2017-2018 r.1 t/m 3NED77186
HSB Comp. Klasse 3b 2017-2018 r.1 t/m 3NED86190
HSB Comp. Klasse 4a 2017-2018 r.1 t/m 4NED65130
HSB Comp. Promotieklasse 2017-2018 r.1 t/m 4NED92256
HSB Persoonlijk Kampioenschap 2017 groep ANED23130
HSB Persoonlijk Kampioenschap 2017 groep BNED30174
HSC Stork int Comp., 05-10-17 t/m 21-12-17NED25110
HSG int competitie, 05-10-17 t/m 21-12-17NED52320
Hungary Middle HUN Team League 2nd Div. ErkelHUN11
HZP int competitie, 05-10-17 t/m 21-12-17NED37328
IV Sunway Sitges International Chess FestivalESP434
IV Sunway Sitges International Chess FestivalESP432
Kennemer Open 2017-2018 Groep 1 r.1 t/m 5NED54204
Kennemer Open 2017-2018 Groep 2 r.1 t/m 5NED82332
KNSB 2017 Klasse 1A; Round 3-5NED124300
KNSB 2017 Klasse 1B; Round 3-5NED127298
KNSB 2017 Klasse 2A; Round 3-5NED103240
KNSB 2017 Klasse 2B; Round 3-5NED101240
KNSB 2017 Klasse 2C; Round 3-5NED102240
KNSB 2017 Klasse 2D; Round 3-5NED107238
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3A; Round 3-5NED109240
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3B; Round 3-5NED103240
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3C; Round 3-5NED108240
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3D; Round 3-5NED103240
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3E; Round 3-5NED106240
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3F; Round 3-5NED109238
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3G; Round 3-5NED111238
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3H; Round 3-5NED106240
KNSB 2017 Meesterklasse A; Round 5-8NED57186
KNSB 2017 Meesterklasse C; Round 5-8NED93282
KNSB 2017 Meesterklasse; Round 3-5NED128300
KNSB 2017 Poule A; Round 1-2NED99112
KNSB 2017 Poule B; Round 1-2NED98126
KNSB 2017 Poule C; Round 1-2NED110136
KNSB 2017 Poule D; Round 1-2NED104126
KNSB 2017 Promotieklasse Midden-West; Round 4NED40120
KNSB 2017 Promotieklasse Noord-Oost; Round 4-NED36112
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Liga Gran Canaria ESP12
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Liga Gran Canaria ESP11
Ledenweekend NSVG 2017 groep 1NED39
Ledenweekend NSVG 2017 groep 2NED412
LeiSB Competitie 1e klasseNED75192
LeiSB Competitie 2e klasse ANED74128
LeiSB Competitie 3e klasse ANED62144
LeiSB Competitie 4e klasse ANED4696
LeiSB Competitie 4e klasse BNED3972
LeiSB Competitie PromotieklasseNED90240
Lewenborg int Comp., 31-10-17 t/m 23-01-18NED28188
LSG int competitie, 08-09-17 t/m 22-12-17NED2058
Maasmechelen 12de Open Maaslands ClubKamp 201BEL44
Maasmechelen 12de Open Maaslands ClubKamp 201BEL44
Maasmechelen 12de Open Maaslands ClubKamp 201BEL44
Madrid FMA Campeonato Ligaequipos Primera B RESP12
Madrid FMA Campeonato Ligaequipos Primera B RESP11
Madrid FMA Campeonato Ligaequipos Tercera RonESP00
Madrid FMA Campeonato Ligaequipos Tercera RonESP00
MalagaEquipos Preferente 2017ESP00
Mali Losinj 26th CRO team - 1B League_MenCRO18
Mid-Fryslan int Comp., 24-11-17 t/m 15-01-18NED19110
Milano OP 11 Memorial G. Molinari - BITA14
NBSB 2017 Avond A1; Round 2-4NED4672
NBSB 2017 Avond A2; Round 2-4NED4972
NBSB 2017 Avond B1; Round 2-4NED3872
NBSB 2017 Avond B2; Round 2-4NED5196
NBSB 2017 Avond C1; Round 2-4NED3872
NBSB 2017 Avond C2; Round 2-4NED3872
NBSB 2017 Avond D2; Round 2-4NED3772
NBSB 2017 Avond E2; Round 2-4NED3672
NBSB 2017 Avond F2; Round 2-4NED4070
NBSB 2017 Avond Hoofd; Round 2-4NED4794
NBSB 2017 Beker; Round 1-2NED96112
NBSB 2017 Klasse 1A; Round 2-5NED100254
NBSB 2017 Klasse 1B; Round 2-5NED102305
NBSB 2017 Klasse 2A; Round 1-4NED95253
NBSB 2017 Klasse 2B; Round 1-4NED94252
NBSB 2017 Klasse 2C; Round 1-4NED74185
NBSB 2017 Klasse 3A; Round 1-4NED92249
NBSB 2017 Klasse 3B; Round 1-4NED90254
NBSB 2017 Promotieklasse; Round 2-5NED110318
Neo int commpetitie, 18-09-17 t/m 18-12-17NED18136
NHSB Beker 2017-2018NED4848
NHSB herfstveteranenkampioenschap 2017NED21170
NHSB herfstveteranenkampioenschap 2017NED20160
NHSB herfstveteranenkampioenschap 2017NED20160
NHSB herfstveteranenkampioenschap 2017NED19148
NHSB Viertallen E 2017-2018NED1616
NK Journalisten (Tata 2018)NED24150
Nordhorn 6. Andreas Schaar-Gedenkturnier 2017GER418
North Shields Northumberland Congress Open 20ENG15
NOSBO 2017 Beker; Round 1NED8888
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 1A; Round 2-4NED77190
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 1B; Round 2-4NED87188
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 2A; Round 1-3NED3072
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 2B; Round 1-3NED3160
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 2C; Round 1-3NED3372
NOSBO 2017 Promotieklasse; Round 3-5NED107240
NOSBO 2017 Regio A; Round 1-3NED3472
NOSBO 2017 Regio B; Round 1-3NED3772
NOSBO 2017 Regio C; Round 1-3NED3964
NOSBO 2017 Top A; Round 1-3NED3664
NOSBO 2017 Top B; Round 1-3NED3264
Nuenen Beker, 11-09-17 t/m 30-10-17NED3048
Nuenen int competitie, 04-09-17 t/m 18-12-17NED31298
ODI int competitie, 25-09-17 t/m 18-12-17NED12112
Oostermoer int Comp., 07-09-17 t/m 21-12-17NED14116
OSBO 2017 beker; Round 1NED110112
OSBO 2017 klasse 1A; Round 1-3NED89189
OSBO 2017 klasse 1B; Round 1-3NED79192
OSBO 2017 klasse 2A; Round 1-3NED79176
OSBO 2017 klasse 2B; Round 1-3NED83188
OSBO 2017 klasse 2C; Round 1-3NED84188
OSBO 2017 klasse 2D; Round 1-3NED82192
OSBO 2017 klasse 3A; Round 1-3NED55108
OSBO 2017 klasse 3B; Round 1-3NED60108
OSBO 2017 klasse 3C; Round 1-3NED51106
OSBO 2017 klasse 3D; Round 1-3NED52108
OSBO 2017 klasse 3E; Round 1-3NED50108
OSBO 2017 klasse 3F; Round 1-3NED54108
OSBO 2017 klasse 3G; Round 1-3NED54104
OSBO 2017 klasse 3H; Round 1-3NED58108
OSBO 2017 klasse 4A; Round 1-3NED2048
OSBO 2017 klasse 4B; Round 1-3NED2146
OSBO 2017 klasse 4C; Round 1-3NED1946
OSBO 2017 klasse 4D; Round 1-3NED2048
OSBO 2017 klasse 4E; Round 1-3NED2148
OSBO 2017 klasse 4F; Round 1-3NED2346
OSBO 2017 klasse 4G; Round 1-3NED2148
OSBO 2017 klasse 4H; Round 1-3NED2132
OSBO 2017 klasse 4I; Round 1-3NED1846
OSBO 2017 promotieklasse; Round 3-5NED98234
Palmanova - Calvia XIV Open Internacional AmaESP17
Paramaribo 5th Srefidenci Chess Celebration -SUR217
Park Stokhorst int Comp., 11-09-17 t/m 18-12-NED32290
Pegasus int Comp., 03-10-17 t/m 19-12-17NED30124
Philidor1847 int Comp., 12-09-17 t/m 19-12-17NED39345
Praha Memorial dr. Karla Treybala 2017CZE00
Raalte int competitie, 11-09-17 t/m 18-12-17NED16140
Rijs int competitie, 22-09-17 t/m 22-12-17NED1294
Roden int competitie, 04-09-17 t/m 18-12-17NED32276
RSB 2017 Beker; Round 1-2NED126168
RSB 2017 Klasse 1A; Round 2-4NED76190
RSB 2017 Klasse 1B; Round 2-4NED80192
RSB 2017 Klasse 2A; Round 2-4NED83190
RSB 2017 Klasse 2B; Round 2-4NED84188
RSB 2017 Klasse 2C; Round 2-4NED83190
RSB 2017 Klasse 3A; Round 2-4NED86182
RSB 2017 Klasse 3B; Round 2-4NED82192
RSB 2017 Klasse 3C; Round 2-4NED82192
RSB 2017 Klasse 4A; Round 2-4NED61134
RSB 2017 Promotieklasse; Round 1-3NED76192
RSB 2017 Viertallen 1A; Round 1-3NED2448
RSB 2017 Viertallen 1B; Round 1-3NED2148
RSB 2017 Viertallen 1C; Round 1-3NED2948
RSB 2017 Viertallen 2A; Round 1-3NED5096
RSB 2017 Viertallen 2B; Round 1-3NED3372
RSB 2017 Viertallen 2C; Round 1-3NED4694
RSM Schach-Open Leer 2017 A-TurnierGER17
S Arenal de Llucmajor II Open internacional SESP15
Sandefjord GP A 2017NOR00
Sao Paulo SP III Aberto STD ECP 2017BRA00
SBO 2017 Eerste Klasse; Round 1-4NED73190
SBO 2017 Hoofdklasse V; Round 1-3NED2848
SBO 2017 Klasse V1; Round 1-3NED1848
SBO 2017 Klasse V2; Round 1-3NED2046
SBO 2017 Klasse V3; Round 1-3NED2348
SBO 2017 Klasse V4; Round 1-3NED2448
SBO 2017 Klasse V5; Round 1-3NED2648
SBO 2017 Klasse V6; Round 1-3NED2032
SBO 2017 Klasse V7; Round 1-4NED2464
SBO 2017 Klasse V8; Round 1-3NED1948
SBO 2017 Promotieklasse; Round 1-5NED112314
SBO 2017 SBO Cup; Round 1NED6464
SBO 2017 Tweede Klasse; Round 1-4NED61160
SC Bodegraven int Comp., 02-10-17 t/m 04-12-1NED22152
SC Westergoo knockoutcup, 27-09-17 t/m 07-11-NED1822
Schaak Leeuwarden int Comp., 19-09-17 t/m 12-NED46420
Schaakwoude int Comp., 16-09-17 t/m 21-12-17NED31244
Semifinal Arg. Sub 1700 La Falda TuristicaARG00
Senden 35. Muensterland-Open 2017GER216
Seniorenturnier Bad MergentheimGER00
several Oberoesterreich LL Sued 2017/2018 rd AUT00
several Oberoesterreich LL Sued 2017/2018 rd AUT00
several Oberoesterreich LL Sued 2017/2018 rd AUT00
several Steirische Landesliga 2017/2018 rd 1-AUT00
several Steirische Landesliga 2017/2018 rd 4-AUT00
several Steirische Sued Liga 2017/2018 rd 2-3AUT00
several Steirische Sued Liga 2017/2018 rd 4AUT00
several Steirische Sued Liga 2017/2018 rd 5AUT00
SGA Comp. Klasse 4-Tallen (ronde 1 t/m 2)NED3646
SGA Comp. Promotieklasse (ronde 1 t/m 3)NED89182
SGA Competitie Klasse 1A (ronde 1 t/m 3)NED84192
SGA Competitie Klasse 1B (ronde 1 t/m 2)NED78126
SGA Competitie Klasse 2A (ronde 1 t/m 3)NED78188
SGA Competitie Klasse 2B (ronde 1 t/m 3)NED84186
SGA Competitie Klasse 3A (ronde 1 t/m 3)NED72140
SGA Competitie Klasse 4 (ronde 1 t/m 3)NED105232
SGS 1e Klasse 1ANED101238
SGS 1e Klasse 1BNED104240
SGS 2e Klasse 2ANED95192
SGS 2e Klasse 2BNED92186
SGS 2e Klasse 2CNED87124
SGS 2e Klasse 2DNED75126
SGS 3e Klasse 3ANED79124
SGS 3e Klasse 3BNED82128
SGS Promotieklasse PRONED109318
SGS Viertallen 1e Klasse 1ANED4264
SGS Viertallen 1e Klasse 1BNED3648
SGS Viertallen 1e Klasse 1CNED3232
SGS Viertallen Kampioensgroep KAMNED2222
Skopje GAMBIT ASSEKO-SEE 2017 Amateur B (Elo MKD15
Sneek int competitie, 12-09-17 t/m 19-12-17NED18110
Stavanger OPEN 2017NOR18
Steenwijk int Comp., 05-09-17 t/m 19-12-17NED26252
Stockholm Lag-DM 2017/18 Elit R 2SWE11
Stockholm Sthlm SS Hosturn 2017, Grupp ASWE18
Stukkenjagers 2017-2018 (11-10-17 t/m 13-12-1NED70234
SV Borne int Comp., 12-09-17 t/m 12-12-17NED28156
SV de Zwarte Pion int Comp., 28-08-17 t/m 04-NED27276
SV Koningswaal int Comp., 17-09-17 t/m 22-12-NED1054
SV Lonneker int Comp., 13-10-17 t/m 05-01-18NED29127
SV Mook int Comp., 22-09-17 t/m 22-11-17NED1460
SV Mook int Comp., 22-09-17 t/m 26-10-17NED1356
SV Mook int Comp., 26-11-17 t/m 12-01-18NED1568
SV Mook int Comp., 26-11-17 t/m 12-01-18NED1247
SV Nieuwerkerk int Comp., 03-10-17 t/m 12-12-NED2589
Sweden Div I Norra 2017-18 R12SWE12
Sweden Div III 5 2017-18 R1SWE00
Sweden Div III 5 2017-18 R3SWE00
Tarvisio World Junior under 20 2017ITA553
Tata Steel Challengers 2018NED565
Tata Steel Chess 2018 - dagvierkampenNED3881145
Tata Steel Chess 2018 - TienkampenNED5564886
Tata Steel Chess 2018 - WeekendvierkampenNED5931770
Tata Steel Masters 2018NED226
Team League Budapest Bilek Istvan Group 2017-HUN11
Team League Budapest Lilienthal Andor Group 2HUN22
Team League Budapest Lilienthal Andor Group 2HUN12
Tehran Banks Chess OlympiadIRI13
Telford 2017/18 4NCL Div. 1 Rounds 1-2ENG11
Telford 2017/18 4NCL Div. 2 Rounds 1-2ENG00
Torneio Interno do GX Porto 2017POR16
various 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 December 2017GER816
various 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 November 2017GER816
various 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 October 2017GER714
various 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 NovemberGER12
various 2. Bundesliga West 2017/2018 DecemberGER77
various 2. Bundesliga West 2017/2018 NovemberGER66
various 2. Bundesliga West 2017/2018 October GER69
various 2. Frauenbundesliga West 2017/2018 DeGER11
various 2. liga A 2017/2018 r1CZE00
various 2. liga A 2017/2018 r2-3CZE00
various 2. liga A 2017/2018 r4-5CZE00
Various Div.sturneringen 2017-18 DecemberDEN12
Various Finnish League 2017-18 Round 5-6FIN00
various Luxembourg Team 17/18 Round 1LUX00
various Luxembourg Team 17/18 Round 2-3LUX00
various Oberliga Nord-Nord 2017/2018 DecemberGER11
various Oberliga Nord-Nord 2017/2018 NovemberGER11
various Oberliga Nord-Nord 2017/2018 October GER11
various Oberliga Nord-West 2017/2018 DecemberGER66
various Oberliga Nord-West 2017/2018 NovemberGER66
various Oberliga Nord-West 2017/2018 October GER69
various Oberliga Suedwest 2017/2018 November GER22
Various Places 71ste Limburgse Interclubs 201BEL88
Various Places 71ste Limburgse Interclubs 201BEL88
Various Places 71ste Limburgse Interclubs 201BEL44
Various Places Belgian Interclubs 2017-2018 RBEL8181
Various Places Belgian Interclubs 2017-2018 RBEL8484
Various Places Belgian Interclubs 2017-2018 RBEL7070
Various Places Belgian Interclubs 2017-2018 RBEL8484
Voges Hillegom Open ANED24154
Voges Hillegom Open BNED30188
Vredeburg int Comp., 22-09-17 t/m 16-12-17NED34286
Vroomshoop int Comp., 11-09-17 t/m 18-12-17NED12110
WE 11 Citta' di ReccoITA210
Westergoo int Comp., 12-09-17 t/m 12-12-17NED22188
Winterswijks Schaakgenootschap int Comp., 05-NED42390
Woerden int competie, 12-09-17 t/m 19-12-17NED43370
Zadar Open 2017 - Turnir ACRO19
Zarow V Memorial Szachowy pamieci Jana KipczaPOL15
ZSB 2017 Derde klas; Round 2-4NED4470
ZSB 2017 Eerste klas; Round 2-5NED57128
ZSB 2017 Hoofdklas; Round 2-5NED69192
ZSB 2017 Promotieklas; Round 2-5NED4688
ZSB 2017 Tweede klas; Round 2-5NED56128
ZSB PK 2017NED15100