Opgenomen toernooien

Opgenomen toernooien 2018-05

NaamLandSpelersPartijen
10e Kattenburger Open, 10-12-17 t/m 15-04-18NED78237
10th Chennai International Grand Master ChessIND220
10th dMP Batavia Amsterdam Chess TournamentNED872
12e Aan tafel Beuningen schaaktoernooiNED21100
15. Kaiseropen Bad Ems 2018 SeniorenGER326
2. Pulheimer WinteropenGER16
20. Internationales Schachturnier Bad ZwischeGER428
20. Internationales Schachturnier Bad ZwischeGER213
2018 EdmontonCAN16
2018 Edmonton ReservesCAN12
20e open international de FenainFRA212
25e International de Selestat - Open B (1400-FRA00
34e Open de Cappelle la GrandeFRA436
38eme International d'Echecs de Bethune - TouFRA651
38eme International d'Echecs de Bethune - TouFRA978
38eme International d'Echecs de Bethune - TouFRA1081
3eme Open International de Noisiel - Open AFRA15
4. Frankenthaler Weihnachts2017 Gruppe AGER212
5e Postillion Haren ChallengerNED46128
Aarhus Chess House GM-turnering 2018DEN00
Absoluto CTL Salamanca 2018ESP00
Almelo int competitie, 12-01-18 t/m 23-03-18NED38220
Anna Paulowna int Comp., 10-11-17 t/m 13-04-1NED926
Anna Paulowna interne competitie, 20-04-18NED66
Anzali 16th International Khazar Cup (Group BIRI19
Anzali 16th International Khazar Cup (Group CIRI111
Asheville, North Carolina Land of the Sky XXXUSA13
ASK 2018 - Groep ANED40206
ASK 2018 - Groep BNED38196
ASK 2018 - Groep CNED27142
Bad Woerishofen 34. ChessOrg Schachfestival BGER323
Bad Woerishofen 34. ChessOrg Schachfestival OGER19
Bad Woerishofen 34. ChessOrg Schachfestival SGER217
Badajoz Cto de ExtremaduraEquipos de Div. de ESP00
Barcelona XX Obert del Tres Peons grup AESP18
Batumi European Chess Ch 2018GEO444
Berlin 11. Internationales WinteropenGER00
Best of the West, A-groepNED5893
Best of the West, B-groepNED4369
Boeblingen 34. Internationales Boeblinger OpeGER19
BRG Team 2018 - Bourgogne Franche-Comte Part FRA00
Bronshoj Lang Weekend 2018DEN00
Bruchsal-Untergrombach 35. Open UntergrombachGER17
Bruges Expertentoernooi Brugge 2017-2018 RounBEL11
Bruges Expertentoernooi Brugge 2017-2018 RounBEL11
Bruges Expertentoernooi Brugge 2017-2018 RounBEL11
Caissa-Eenhoorn int Comp., 09-01-18 t/m 27-03NED56371
Capilla del Monte Semifinal Argentina Sub 200ARG00
Catalunya Lliga Catalana 2018 Primera TarragoESP11
clubes CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - sePOR00
clubes CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - sePOR00
clubes CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - sePOR11
clubes Taca AXP 2017-2018 oitavosPOR11
Comunidad Valenciana VAL Primera Autonomica SESP00
Comunidad Valenciana VAL Primera Autonomica SESP00
DAC int Comp., 08-01-2018 t/m 12-03-2018NED1366
Daniel Noteboom Toernooi 2018, Groep ANED85439
Daniel Noteboom Toernooi 2018, Groep BNED92485
Daniel Noteboom Toernooi 2018, Groep CNED99523
Daniel Noteboomtoernooi 2018, Vierkamp V1NED412
Daniel Noteboomtoernooi 2018, Vierkamp V10NED412
Daniel Noteboomtoernooi 2018, Vierkamp V11NED412
Daniel Noteboomtoernooi 2018, Vierkamp V12NED412
Daniel Noteboomtoernooi 2018, Vierkamp V13NED412
Daniel Noteboomtoernooi 2018, Vierkamp V14NED412
Daniel Noteboomtoernooi 2018, Vierkamp V2NED39
Daniel Noteboomtoernooi 2018, Vierkamp V3NED412
Daniel Noteboomtoernooi 2018, Vierkamp V4NED412
Daniel Noteboomtoernooi 2018, Vierkamp V5NED412
Daniel Noteboomtoernooi 2018, Vierkamp V6NED412
Daniel Noteboomtoernooi 2018, Vierkamp V7NED412
Daniel Noteboomtoernooi 2018, Vierkamp V8NED412
Daniel Noteboomtoernooi 2018, Vierkamp V9NED410
De Giessen en Linge int Beker, 23-01-18 t/m 2NED1526
De Giessen en Linge int Comp., 09-01-18 t/m 2NED32208
De Twee Kastelen, 05-01-18 t/m 20-04-18NED18114
De Uil int compettie, 12-03-18 t/m 26-03-18NED3480
De Uil int compettie, 12-03-18 t/m 26-03-18NED1022
De Uil int compettie, 12-03-18 t/m 26-03-18NED46232
De Zwarte Pion int Comp., 01-02-18 t/m 22-03-NED1882
decentralised SGM 2017/18 (League 1+2) round SUI11
decentralised SGM 2017/18 (League 1+2) round SUI12
decentralised SGM 2017/18 (League 1+2) round SUI12
decentralised Swiss Team 2018 NLB round 1SUI11
Deutschlandsberg 1. Internationales SchilcherAUT325
Dolny Slask IV DLS Okreg Walbrzyski Round 6-9POL11
Drie torens int Comp., 09-01-18 t/m 13-03-18NED22112
Drie Torens interne competitie, 20-03-18NED66
DSG Pallas int Comp., 11-01-18 t/m 29-03-18NED28186
Duesseldorf NRW-Klasse 1 2017/2018 February 2GER77
Duesseldorf NRW-Klasse 1 2017/2018 January 20GER44
Duesseldorf NRW-Klasse 1 2017/2018 March 2018GER55
Duesseldorf NRW-Klasse 2 2017/2018 February 2GER22
Duesseldorf NRW-Klasse 2 2017/2018 January 20GER11
Duesseldorf NRW-Klasse 2 2017/2018 March 2018GER22
Duesseldorf Oberliga NRW 2017/2018 February 2GER55
Duesseldorf Oberliga NRW 2017/2018 January 20GER44
Duesseldorf Oberliga NRW 2017/2018 March 2018GER66
Edmonton 2017 WBX TournamentCAN15
Edmonton 2018 Northern Alberta OpenCAN14
Emmeloord int Comp., 08-01-18 t/m 26-03-18NED25190
EsPion int competitie, 01-02-18 t/m 29-03-18NED59356
EsPion int competitie, 04-01-18 t/m 25-01-18NED52144
Fischen-Langenwang 44. AlpenpokalGER218
FRANCE Team 2018 - Nationale 1 r10-11FRA24
FRANCE Team 2018 - Nationale 1 r7-9FRA13
FRANCE Team 2018 - Nationale 2 r10-11FRA24
FRANCE Team 2018 - Nationale 2 r7-9FRA13
FRANCE Team 2018 - Nationale 3 r8-9FRA00
FRANCE Team 2018 - Nationale 4 Part 2FRA23
Fries Kampioenschap 60+ 2018NED37232
FSB 2017 Beker; Round 3-4NED3548
FSB 2017 Klasse 1A; Round 4-6NED82192
FSB 2017 Klasse 1B; Round 4-6NED87192
FSB 2017 Klasse 2; Round 5-9NED49150
FSB 2017 Klasse 3; Round 5-8NED53128
FSB 2017 Klasse 4; Round 4-6NED4294
FSB 2017 Promotieklasse; Round 4-6NED85190
GAMMA Reykjavik 2018 - Bobby Fischer MemorialISL434
Gibraltar Tradewiseraltar Chess Festival 2018ENG210
Gibraltar Tradewiseraltar Chess Festival 2018ENG14
Gibraltar Tradewiseraltar Chess Festival 2018ENG658
Harrogate 17th 4NCL Congress OpenENG15
Hasselt 67ste Limburgs Individueel Kamp 2017-BEL22
Hasselt 67ste Limburgs Individueel Kamp 2017-BEL11
Hasselt 67ste Limburgs Individueel Kamp 2017-BEL22
HDF Team 2018 - Hauts-de-France Part 2FRA11
Heerenveen int Comp., 09-01-18 t/m 27-03-18NED22166
Helsinki Finnish League 2017-18 Final rounds FIN00
Hoogeveen int Comp., 09-01-18 t/m 13-03-18NED24138
Hoogeveen int Comp., 09-01-18 t/m 13-03-18NED21122
Hoogeveen int Comp., 20-03-18 t/m 27-03-18NED2232
Hoogeveen int Comp., 20-03-18 t/m 27-03-18NED1828
HSB Comp. Beker seizoen 2017-2018 r.2 t/m 3NED3548
HSB Comp. Klasse 1a 2017-2018 r.3 t/m 6NED90254
HSB Comp. Klasse 1b 2017-2018 r.4 t/m 6NED89192
HSB Comp. Klasse 2a 2017-2018 r.4 t/m 6NED79192
HSB Comp. Klasse 2b 2017-2018 r.3 t/m 6NED96254
HSB Comp. Klasse 3a 2017-2018 r.4 t/m 5NED74126
HSB Comp. Klasse 3b 2017-2018 r.4 t/m 6NED88190
HSB Comp. Klasse 4a 2017-2018 r.5 t/m 6NED3646
HSB Comp. Promotieklasse 2017-2018 r.5 t/m 6NED78128
HSC Stork int Comp., 04-01-18 t/m 29-03-18NED25143
HSG int competitie, 11-01-18 t/m 22-03-18NED48226
HZP Ommen int Comp., 04-01-18 t/m 29-03-18NED38370
International Chess Open Graz 2018 AAUT00
International Chess Open Graz 2018 BAUT19
IV Torneo Sub-2200 Villa De Xabia 2018ESP16
Jarfalla8 Jarfalla KM 2017SWE00
Jastrzebia Gora VI MIEDZYNARODOWY FESTIWAL SZPOL00
Karlstad Open 2017SWE00
Kennemer Open 2017-2018 Groep 1 Ronde 6 en 7NED4581
Kennemer Open 2017-2018 Groep 2 Ronde 6 en 7NED78136
KNSB 2017 Klasse 1A; Round 6-9NED129398
KNSB 2017 Klasse 1B; Round 6-9NED135400
KNSB 2017 Klasse 2A; Round 6-9NED116320
KNSB 2017 Klasse 2B; Round 6-9NED113318
KNSB 2017 Klasse 2C; Round 6-9NED108318
KNSB 2017 Klasse 2D; Round 6-9NED111318
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3A; Round 6-9NED116320
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3B; Round 6-9NED110312
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3C; Round 6-9NED113318
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3D; Round 6-9NED113320
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3E; Round 6-9NED115320
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3F; Round 6-9NED112320
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3G; Round 6-9NED119318
KNSB 2017 Klasse 3H; Round 6-9NED113318
KNSB 2017 Meesterklasse; Round 6-9NED141398
KNSB 2017 Poule A; Round 3-5NED3856
KNSB 2017 Poule B; Round 3-5NED3956
KNSB 2017 Poule C; Round 3-5NED4056
KNSB 2017 Poule D; Round 3-5NED3756
Kobenhavn Obro Nytaar 2017DEN17
Kopavogur Steinthor Baldursson - Youth Chess ISL214
Krakow XXVIII Miedzynarodowy Festiwal SzachowPOL436
Krefelder Weihnachtsopen 2017GER15
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Liga Gran Canaria ESP00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Liga Gran Canaria ESP00
LeiSB Competitie 1e klasseNED75188
LeiSB Competitie 2e klasse ANED84256
LeiSB Competitie 3e klasse ANED60142
LeiSB Competitie 4e klasse ANED4168
LeiSB Competitie 4e klasse BNED47106
LeiSB Competitie PromotieklasseNED92192
Lelystad int Comp., 02-03-18 t/m 16-03-18NED48
Lelystad int Comp., 03-11-17 t/m 09-02-18NED928
LiSB LiSB Competitie 2017-2018 2017NED3711480
Lisbon Open Portugal 2018POR216
Locarno Open 2018SUI13
Maasmechelen 2de Limburgs PloegenrapidKamp 20BEL33
Maasmechelen 2de Limburgs PloegenrapidKamp 20BEL33
Madrid FMA Campeonato Ligaequipos Primera B RESP11
Madrid FMA Campeonato Ligaequipos Primera B RESP12
Madrid FMA Campeonato Ligaequipos Primera B RESP12
Madrid FMA Campeonato Ligaequipos Tercera RonESP00
Madrid FMA Campeonato Ligaequipos Tercera RonESP00
Madrid FMA Campeonato Ligaequipos Tercera RonESP00
Nagekomen SGA competitie okt-dec 2017NED1520
NBSB 2017 Avond A1; Round 5-7NED3964
NBSB 2017 Avond A2; Round 5-7NED4872
NBSB 2017 Avond B1; Round 5-7NED3970
NBSB 2017 Avond B2; Round 5-7NED5096
NBSB 2017 Avond C1; Round 5-7NED3872
NBSB 2017 Avond C2; Round 5-7NED3972
NBSB 2017 Avond D2; Round 5-7NED3572
NBSB 2017 Avond E2; Round 5-7NED4070
NBSB 2017 Avond F2; Round 5-7NED4064
NBSB 2017 Avond Hoofd; Round 5-7NED5196
NBSB 2017 Beker; Round 3-5NED3656
NBSB 2017 Klasse 1A; Round 6-7NED82126
NBSB 2017 Klasse 1A; Round 8-9NED85124
NBSB 2017 Klasse 1B; Round 6-7NED94156
NBSB 2017 Klasse 1B; Round 8-9NED100154
NBSB 2017 Klasse 2A; Round 5-6NED81124
NBSB 2017 Klasse 2A; Round 7NED6464
NBSB 2017 Klasse 2B; Round 5-6NED75120
NBSB 2017 Klasse 2B; Round 7NED6464
NBSB 2017 Klasse 2C; Round 5-6NED6494
NBSB 2017 Klasse 2C; Round 7NED3838
NBSB 2017 Klasse 3A; Round 5-6NED76120
NBSB 2017 Klasse 3A; Round 7NED6060
NBSB 2017 Klasse 3B; Round 5-6NED78127
NBSB 2017 Klasse 3B; Round 7NED6060
NBSB 2017 Promotieklasse; Round 6-7NED93160
NBSB 2017 Promotieklasse; Round 8-9NED100158
NEO int competitie, 04-12-17 t/m 12-03-18NED1780
Nerang 2018 FIDE OpenAUS00
Neustadt an der Weinstrasse 9. Pfalz-Open AGER544
Neustadt an der Weinstrasse 9. Pfalz-Open BGER00
New Delhi Delhi International Open-2018 (Cat IND220
Newcastle upon Tyne Northumbria MastersENG326
NHSB Beker 2017-2018NED141184
NHSB Beker 2017-2018NED3232
NHSB Derde klasse A 2017-2018NED63140
NHSB Derde klasse B 2017-2018NED65144
NHSB Derde klasse C 2017-2018NED58108
NHSB Derde klasse D 2017-2018NED58136
NHSB Derde klasse E 2017-2018NED65140
NHSB Derde klasse F 2017-2018NED51108
NHSB Derde klasse G 2017-2018NED67142
NHSB Eerste klasse A 2017-2018NED79192
NHSB Eerste klasse B 2017-2018NED90190
NHSB Promotieklasse 2017-2018NED7676
NHSB Promotieklasse 2017-2018NED106240
NHSB Tweede klasse A 2017-2018NED81188
NHSB Tweede klasse B 2017-2018NED84192
NHSB Tweede klasse C 2017-2018NED83192
NHSB Tweede klasse D 2017-2018NED85190
NHSB Veteranentoernooi 2018 LentevariantNED21132
NHSB Veteranentoernooi 2018 LentevariantNED21134
NHSB Veteranentoernooi 2018 LentevariantNED21138
NHSB Veteranentoernooi 2018 LentevariantNED1592
NHSB Viertallen B 2017-2018NED3262
NHSB Viertallen C 2017-2018NED2848
NHSB Viertallen D 2017-2018NED2748
NHSB Viertallen D 2017-2018NED1616
NHSB Viertallen E 2017-2018NED2464
NHSB Viertallen F 2017-2018NED3872
NHSB Viertallen G 2017-2018NED1414
NHSB Viertallen G 2017-2018NED1616
NHSB Viertallen G 2017-2018NED1832
NHSB Viertallen H 2017-2018NED2980
Northampton 2017/18 4NCL Div. 1 Rounds 5-6ENG23
NOSBO 2017 Beker; Round 2-4NED80112
NOSBO 2017 Beker; Round 5NED88
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 1A; Round 5-6NED73128
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 1A; Round 7NED6464
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 1B; Round 5-6NED79128
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 1B; Round 7NED5656
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 2A; Round 4-5NED3048
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 2A; Round 6NED2424
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 2B; Round 3-5NED3460
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 2B; Round 6NED2424
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 2C; Round 4-5NED2948
NOSBO 2017 Klasse 2C; Round 6NED2424
NOSBO 2017 Promotieklasse; Round 6-8NED114238
NOSBO 2017 Promotieklasse; Round 9NED8080
NOSBO 2017 Regio A; Round 4-5NED2848
NOSBO 2017 Regio B; Round 4-5NED3148
NOSBO 2017 Regio C; Round 3-5NED3452
NOSBO 2017 Top A; Round 2-5NED3556
NOSBO 2017 Top B; Round 2-5NED3556
NSVG 6 Landentoernooi 2018NED525
ONK NSVG 2018 Groep ANED946
ONK NSVG 2018 Groep BNED1055
Open Kampioenschap Wassenaar 2017 -2018NED20106
Open Prometheus Kampioenschap 2018 Groep ANED1468
Open Prometheus Kampioenschap 2018 Groep BNED31186
Open Voorster Kampioenschap 2018 groep ANED1852
Open Voorster Kampioenschap 2018 groep BNED1544
Open Voorster Kampioenschap 2018 groep CNED1542
OSBO 2017 beker; Round 2-3NED7196
OSBO 2017 klasse 1A; Round 4-7NED96234
OSBO 2017 klasse 1B; Round 4-7NED97256
OSBO 2017 klasse 2A; Round 4-7NED87254
OSBO 2017 klasse 2B; Round 4-7NED89252
OSBO 2017 klasse 2C; Round 4-7NED92252
OSBO 2017 klasse 2D; Round 4-7NED88256
OSBO 2017 klasse 3A; Round 4-7NED59142
OSBO 2017 klasse 3B; Round 4-7NED57142
OSBO 2017 klasse 3C; Round 4-7NED54138
OSBO 2017 klasse 3D; Round 4-7NED56142
OSBO 2017 klasse 3E; Round 4-7NED56144
OSBO 2017 klasse 3F; Round 4-7NED57142
OSBO 2017 klasse 3G; Round 4-7NED61142
OSBO 2017 klasse 3H; Round 4-7NED62144
OSBO 2017 klasse 4A; Round 4-6NED2248
OSBO 2017 klasse 4B; Round 4-6NED1948
OSBO 2017 klasse 4C; Round 4-6NED1948
OSBO 2017 klasse 4D; Round 4-6NED2146
OSBO 2017 klasse 4E; Round 4-6NED2148
OSBO 2017 klasse 4F; Round 4-6NED2548
OSBO 2017 klasse 4G; Round 4-6NED2148
OSBO 2017 klasse 4H; Round 4-6NED1324
OSBO 2017 klasse 4I; Round 4-6NED2146
OSBO 2017 promotieklasse; Round 6-9NED104314
Paderborn Schachtuerken-Cup 2017 A-GruppeGER214
Pegasus int Comp., 09-01-18 t/m 27-03-18NED34196
PH beker 2017-2018 Groep ANED1414
PH beker 2017-2018 Groep BNED1616
Philidor1847 int Comp., 02-01-18 t/m 06-03-18NED39162
Piet Houweling beker 2017-2018 Groep ANED23108
Piet Houweling beker 2017-2018 Groep BNED23112
Por Equipos CTL Salamanca 2018ESP00
Praha PRAGUE OPEN 2018 - A - IM openCZE218
Prinsenstad 2018 Groep ANED38204
Prinsenstad 2018 Groep BNED42214
Prinsenstad 2018 Groep CNED59288
Prinsenstad 2018 Groep DNED45226
Prinsenstad 2018 vierkampenNED1236
Reading 2017/18 4NCL Div. 1 Rounds 7-8ENG12
Reading 2017/18 4NCL Div. 2 Rounds 7-8ENG00
Reykjavik Icelandic Team 2017-18 - 1st Div. RISL14
RSB 2017 Beker; Round 3-4NED3548
RSB 2017 Klasse 1A; Round 5-7NED74190
RSB 2017 Klasse 1B; Round 5-7NED84192
RSB 2017 Klasse 2A; Round 5-7NED84190
RSB 2017 Klasse 2B; Round 5-7NED86186
RSB 2017 Klasse 2C; Round 5-7NED79192
RSB 2017 Klasse 3A; Round 5-7NED92190
RSB 2017 Klasse 3B; Round 5-7NED84188
RSB 2017 Klasse 3C; Round 5-7NED81190
RSB 2017 Klasse 4A; Round 5NED4747
RSB 2017 Promotieklasse; Round 4-7NED91256
RSB 2017 Viertallen 1A; Round 4-6NED2648
RSB 2017 Viertallen 1B; Round 4-6NED2348
RSB 2017 Viertallen 1C; Round 4-5NED2332
RSB 2017 Viertallen 2A; Round 4-6NED4896
RSB 2017 Viertallen 2B; Round 4-6NED3672
RSB 2017 Viertallen 2C; Round 4-6NED4694
SBO PK 2018NED28162
SC Bodegraven int Comp., 08-01-18 t/m 26-03-1NED19125
SC de Tenerife Islas Canarias XXVIII TorneoESP16
SC Lewenborg int Comp., 30-01-18 t/m 03-04-18NED27169
SC Raalte int Comp., 08-01-18 t/m 19-03-18NED1566
SC Rijs int Comp., 05-01-18 t/m 13-04-18NED13130
SC Roden int Comp., 08-01-18 t/m 26-03-18NED32226
SC Trio int Comp., 15-09-17 t/m 10-02-18NED25298
SC Westergoo int Comp., 02-01-18 t/m 10-04-18NED24214
SC Westergoo knockout cup, 04-01-18 t/m 11-04NED816
Schaak Leeuwarden int Comp., 09-01-18 t/m 20-NED47306
Schwaebisch Gmuend 30. Staufer-Open AGER00
several Oberoesterreich LL Sued 2017/2018 rd AUT00
several Oberoesterreich LL Sued 2017/2018 rd AUT00
several Oberoesterreich LL Sued 2017/2018 rd AUT00
several Steirische Sued Liga 2017/2018 rd 6-7AUT00
several Steirische Sued Liga 2017/2018 rd 9AUT00
several Wiener Vereins 2017/2018 A-Liga rd 7AUT00
SGA Competitie 1e klasse A ronde 4 - 5NED82128
SGA Competitie 1e Klasse B ronde 3 - 5NED88186
SGA Competitie 2e klasse A ronde 4 - 5NED71128
SGA Competitie 2e klasse B ronde 4 - 6NED88186
SGA Competitie 3e klasse A ronde 4 - 6NED71143
SGA Competitie 3e klasse B ronde 3 - 6NED97256
SGA Competitie 4e klasse ronde 4 - 7NED107290
SGA Competitie Beker ronde 1 - 3NED88120
SGA Competitie Klasse 3B (ronde 1 t/m 2)NED76122
SGA Competitie Promotieklasse ronde 4 - 7NED94256
SGA Competitie Viertallen ronde 4 - 7NED4292
SGA veteranen 2018 ANED26164
SGA Veteranen 2018 BNED25156
SGA Veteranen 2018 CNED25154
SGA Veteranen 2018 DNED32192
SGS 1e Klasse 1ANED112318
SGS 1e Klasse 1BNED110240
SGS 2e Klasse 2ANED103250
SGS 2e Klasse 2BNED76126
SGS 2e Klasse 2CNED105320
SGS 2e Klasse 2DNED83192
SGS 3e Klasse 3ANED87182
SGS 3e Klasse 3BNED86190
SGS Promotieklasse PRONED107318
SGS Viertallen 1e Klasse 1ANED4996
SGS Viertallen 1e Klasse 1BNED4272
SGS Viertallen 1e Klasse 1CNED49128
SGS Viertallen Kampioensgroep KAMNED4296
Sneek int competitie, 09-01-18 t/m 17-04-18NED1876
Solihull 2017/18 4NCL Div. 2 Rounds 3-4ENG00
Solingen IX. Solinger Karnevals-OpenGER15
Steenwijk int Comp., 02-01-18 t/m 13-03-18NED23126
Stein am Rhein 2018 MasterSUI00
Stockholm Lag-DM 2017/18 Elit R 5SWE11
Stockholm Rilton 1800 2017 2018SWE17
Stockholm Rilton Cup 2017 2018SWE218
Stockholm Rilton Elo 2017 2018SWE19
Stockholm Sallskapets Schweizer-KM 2018 R12SWE24
stockholm Sallskapets Schweizer-KM 2018 R34SWE24
stockholm Sallskapets Schweizer-KM 2018 R56SWE24
Stukkenjagers Open 2017-2018NED69229
Stukkenjagers Open 2017-2018NED5555
SV Borne int Comp., 09-01-18 t/m 27-03-18NED26110
SV Castricum int Comp., 02-02-18 t/m 23-03-18NED36190
SV Castricum int Comp., 05-01-18 t/m 12-01-18NED3760
SV de Baronie int Comp., 02-01-18 t/m 20-03-1NED65464
SV Erasmus int Comp., 15-01-18 t/m 09-04-18NED42292
SV Erasmus int Comp., 15-01-18 t/m 09-04-18NED844
SV Erasmus int Comp., 15-01-18 t/m 09-04-18NED856
SV Holten int Beker, 08-01-18 t/m 26-03-18NED1424
SV Holten int Comp., 08-01-18 t/m 26-03-18NED19106
SV Koningswaal int Comp., 11-01-18 t/m 22-03-NED712
SV Mook int Comp., 01-03-18 t/m 29-03-18NED1046
SV Mook int Comp., 25-01-18 t/m 29-03-18NED1570
SV Nieuwerkerk int Comp., 09-01-18 t/m 27-03-NED26110
SV Vredeburg int Comp., 12-01-18 t/m 23-03-18NED34200
Sweden Div I Norra 2017-18 R34SWE11
Sweden Div I Norra 2017-18 R567SWE13
Sweden Div I Norra 2017-18 Tre nySWE11
Team League Budapest Bilek Istvan Group 2017-HUN00
Team League Budapest Lilienthal Andor Group 2HUN11
Team League Budapest Lilienthal Andor Group 2HUN11
Team League Budapest Lilienthal Andor Group 2HUN11
Team League Budapest Lilienthal Andor Group 2HUN11
Team League Budapest Szen Jozsef Group 2017-2HUN00
Telford Shropshire Chess CongressENG15
Thessaloniki 4th International VARDARIS 2017 GRE16
Thessaloniki 4th International VARDARIS 2017 GRE16
Ustron-Jaszowiec II Mistrzostwa Polski SeniorPOL00
VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY 14e Open de Vandoeuvre 2FRA218
various 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018GER1433
various 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 FebruaryGER22
various 2. Bundesliga West 2017/2018 FebruaryGER1016
various 2. Bundesliga West 2017/2018 January GER66
various 2. Frauenbundesliga West 2017/2018 FeGER11
various 2. liga A 2017/2018 r10CZE00
various 2. liga A 2017/2018 r8-9CZE00
various Deutsche Schach-Pokal fuer MannschaftGER12
Various Div.sturneringen 2017-18 FebruarDEN11
Various Div.sturneringen 2017-18 JanuarDEN11
Various Div.sturneringen 2017-18 MartsDEN11
Various Finnish League 2017-18 Round 7-8FIN00
various Luxembourg Team 17/18 Round 4LUX00
various Luxembourg Team 17/18 Round 5-6LUX00
various Luxembourg Team 17/18 Round 7-8LUX00
various Oberliga Nord-Nord 2017/2018 FebruaryGER12
various Oberliga Nord-Nord 2017/2018 January GER11
various Oberliga Nord-West 2017/2018 FebruaryGER711
various Oberliga Nord-West 2017/2018 January GER66
Various Places 71ste Limburgse Interclubs 201BEL77
Various Places 71ste Limburgse Interclubs 201BEL77
Various Places 71ste Limburgse Interclubs 201BEL77
Various Places 71ste Limburgse Interclubs 201BEL66
Various Places Belgian Interclubs 2017-2018 RBEL7272
Various Places Belgian Interclubs 2017-2018 RBEL8080
Various Places Belgian Interclubs 2017-2018 RBEL8888
Various Places Belgian Interclubs 2017-2018 RBEL7979
Vienna Wiener Vereins 2017/2018 A-Liga rd 5-6AUT00
Vienna Wiener Vereins 2017/2018 A-Liga rd 8-9AUT00
Vienna Wiener Vereins 2017/2018 Landesliga rdAUT00
Wachtebeke Winter Round Robin 2018 Group ABEL545
Wachtebeke Winter Round Robin 2018 Group BBEL19
Wachtebeke Winter Round Robin 2018 Group CBEL18
Wachtebeke Winter Swiss 2018BEL17
Werther Schloss Open 2018 AGER17
WES int competitie, 08-09-17 t/m 16-02-18NED14210
XLIII Abierto Ciudad de SevillaESP218
ZSB 2017 Beker; Round 1-2NED5972
ZSB 2017 Derde klas; Round 5-8NED51104
ZSB 2017 Eerste klas; Round 6-8NED4896
ZSB 2017 Hoofdklas; Round 6-8NED63140
ZSB 2017 Promotieklas; Round 6-8NED3970
ZSB 2017 Tweede klas; Round 6-8NED5396
Zurich 41. Zuercher Weihnachtsopen MasterSUI00