Grootste stijgers en dalers

Grootste stijgers

#NaamClubRating
2018-08
Rating
2018-11
Verschil
1 N. (Noël) Koene Hoogeveen 800 1460 +660
2 B.T. (Barto) Visser JSV Minerva,
Schoolschaakleden
1054 1403 +349
3 D.Z. (David) Verweij Caïssa-Eenhoorn,
Aartswoud
1013 1321 +308
4 F. (Finn) Wiggers Voorschoten 802 1080 +278
5 M. (Meike) van de Linde Het Dikke Torentje 800 1070 +270
6 D. (Denny) Keetelaar Spijkenisse 1058 1310 +252
7 R.N.R. (Rhys) Arnold Capelse S.V.,
Leiderdorp,
Schoolschaakleden
800 1048 +248
8 N. (Nora) Yeh Op Eigen Wieken,
Schoolschaakleden,
LSV De Stormpionnen
1306 1520 +214
9 D.R. (Djad) Maes Spijkenisse 1684 1879 +195
10 A.S.S. (Ansh) Jakhari Spijkenisse 1526 1720 +194
11 J.F. (Jurriaan) Boeren HWP Haarlem,
Kennemer Combinatie
1418 1600 +182
12 R.J. (Rowan) Koomen K.T.V. 950 1131 +181
13 A. (Alisha) Warnaar Voorschoten,
L.S.C. Philidor,
Leidsch Schaakgenootschap
1741 1902 +161
14 L. (Lucas) Zuurmond Waddinxveense Schaakvereniging,
RSR Ivoren Toren
1199 1359 +160
15 V. (Veronique) Bogouslavskii Dr. Max Euwe,
JSV Minerva
1203 1351 +148

Grootste dalers

#NaamClubRating
2018-08
Rating
2018-11
Verschil
1 J. (Jelle) Zoet Voorschoten,
Schoolschaakleden
1427 1150 -277
2 L. (Lucas) Schut Het Dikke Torentje1175 987 -188
3 Y.G.M. (Yannic) Husers Hardenberg,
Almelo
2027 1862 -165
4 R. (Roel) Romanesco SVO,
Schaakgenootschap KiNG
1916 1784 -132
5 L. (Lauri) Maris W.S.G.,
Talententeam SBO
1510 1380 -130
  M. (Machteld) van Foreest Groninger Combinatie2120 1990 -130
7 J.N.H. (Jannes) Westerhof RSR Ivoren Toren,
S.S.V.Klim-Op
1600 1474 -126
8 M. (Manasvita) Basa Schoolschaakleden,
Almere
1708 1592 -116
  D.V. (Daniel) Kutchoukov Zukertort Amstelveen,
Almere
1953 1837 -116
10 R. (Rieks) Taal Assen2133 2019 -114
11 P.L. (Peter) van Soest Spijkenisse,
Maassluis
1522 1409 -113
12 R. (Robbin) Jansma Purmerend1091 983 -108
  H.A. (Harry) Verhoef Wageningen,
Bennekomse S.V.
1800 1692 -108
14 H.W. (Hans) Becker De Zwarte Pion1326 1219 -107
15 W. (Willem) Brouwer S.K. Souburg1625 1520 -105